Ga direct naar productinformatie
1 van 1

ICTimmers

MikroTik XS+31LC10D

MikroTik XS+31LC10D

Normale prijs €134,81 EUR
Normale prijs Aanbiedingsprijs €134,81 EUR
Aanbieding Uitverkocht
Inclusief btw. Verzendkosten worden berekend bij de checkout.

This unit is a direct upgrade of our previous 10G SFP+ 10 km module: more functionality for the same price.

With the addition of 25G SFP28 support can you use one module in all your setups. Perfect for the CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS connectivity router and any other multiport devices.

Specifications

Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1G / 10G / 25G
Distance 10km
Format SFP / SFP+ / SFP28
MTBF Approximately 200'000 hours at 25C
Mode Single
Wavelength 1310 nm
Alle details bekijken